2019 Private Showcase Schedule

It’s sortable! (courtesy of B. Ryan B with our thanks)

TimeSortRoomHost / ThemePerformer
Fri 12:0026 00:00101Hoosier FolkRod Abernethy
Sat 12:0027 00:00123LilFestRod Abernethy
Thu 12:1025 00:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseRod Abernethy
Fri 1:5026 01:50129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseAntonio Andrade
Fri 1:1026 01:10110PalamazooAntonio Andrade
Sat 12:3027 00:30128Happy WheatlandAsaran Earth Trio
Sat 1:4527 01:451041st Timer Room 104Asaran Earth Trio*
Sat 1:3027 01:30101Hoosier FolkAshley & Simpson
Fri 12:3026 00:30123LilFestAshley & Simpson
Sat 12:1027 00:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseAshley & Simpson
Fri 1:1526 01:15115UncorkedAshley & Simpson
Thu 12:1025 00:10119FolknetB Ryan B
Thu 12:5025 00:50123LilFestB Ryan B
Sat 1:3027 01:30127Tending to the SoulAnnie Bacon*
Sat 12:5027 00:50110PalamazooAndy Baker
Thu 2:0025 02:00108Foundry HallAndy Baker*
Fri 2:0026 02:00108Foundry HallAndy Baker*
Thu 1:3025 01:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseJudy Banker
Fri 12:1526 00:151041st Timer Room 104Karen Barr*
Fri 1:3026 01:30127On The Tracks MichiganBarb Barton
Sat 12:3027 00:30110PalamazooBarb Barton
Thu 1:3025 01:30116LGBTQI + AlliesBarb Barton*
Sat 11:3026 23:30127Tending to the SoulBarb Barton*
Fri 1:3026 01:30115UncorkedJenny & Robin Bienemann
Sat 2:0027 02:00108Foundry HallJenny & Robin Bienemann*
Fri 1:5026 01:50105The Warming HouseJenny & Robin Bienemann*
Thu 2:0025 02:00108Foundry HallJ Oscar Bittinger*
Sat 12:3027 00:30119FolknetRuth & Max Bloomquist
Fri 1:0026 01:00112Traditional RoomRuth & Max Bloomquist
Fri 11:5025 23:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseRuth & Max Bloomquist
Sat 11:3026 23:30116Duos and PairsRuth & Max Bloomquist*
Sat 1:0027 01:00128Happy WheatlandDan Bracken
Sat 11:3026 23:301041st Timer Room 104Dan Bracken*
Fri 12:3026 00:30108Foundry HallDan Bracken*
Thu 1:0025 01:001041st Timer Room 104Michael Braunfeld*
Sat 1:3027 01:30116Duos and PairsMichael Braunfeld*
Fri 1:3026 01:30108Foundry HallMichael Braunfeld*
Thu 1:0025 01:001041st Timer Room 104Liz E. Brooks*
Fri 2:0026 02:00128Happy WheatlandRandy Lewis Brown
Thu 12:1525 00:151041st Timer Room 104Randy Lewis Brown*
Fri 12:3026 00:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsRandy Lewis Brown*
Sat 11:5026 23:50116Duos and PairsRandy Lewis Brown*
Thu 1:2025 01:20123LilFestT Buckley
Thu 11:3024 23:301271st Timer Room 127T Buckley*
Sat 11:5026 23:50129Story Through SongAnnie & Rod Capps
Sat 1:3027 01:30116UncorkedAnnie & Rod Capps
Sat 2:0027 02:00109The BOMAnnie & Rod Capps & Friends
Thu 11:3024 23:30128Happy WheatlandCari Ray & The Shaky Legs
Sat 12:1027 00:10105The Warming HouseCari Ray & The Shaky Legs
Fri 1:5026 01:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseCari Ray & The Shaky Legs
Sat 1:5027 01:50124Hickory RidgeCari Ray & The Shaky Legs*
Thu 11:3024 23:30124Hickory RidgeWilli Carlisle
Fri 1:3026 01:30112Traditional RoomWilli Carlisle
Thu 1:4525 01:451041st Timer Room 104Willi Carlisle*
Thu 12:3025 00:30116LGBTQI + AlliesWilli Carlisle*
Sat 12:3027 00:30108Foundry HallTracy Cash*
Sat 12:1027 00:10119FolknetGaby Castro
Thu 1:5025 01:50105The Warming HouseGaby Castro*
Sat 1:3027 01:30119FolknetAye Cay
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsAye Cay*
Fri 1:1026 01:10119FolknetDave Cofell
Sat 11:3026 23:30123LilFestDave Cofell
Thu 12:2025 00:20109The BOMDave Cofell
Thu 11:4524 23:45115UncorkedDave Cofell
Thu 1:1025 01:10119FolknetAndy Cohen
Sat 2:0027 02:00112Traditional RoomAndy Cohen
Fri 11:3025 23:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsAndy Cohen*
Sat 12:3027 00:30108Foundry HallAndy Cohen*
Sat 2:0027 02:00101Hoosier FolkRj Cowdery
Fri 11:5525 23:55109The BOMRj Cowdery
Fri 1:1026 01:10105The Warming HouseRj Cowdery
Thu 12:3025 00:30116LGBTQI + AlliesRj Cowdery*
Fri 11:3025 23:301041st Timer Room 104Leo Crandall*
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsLeo Crandall*
Fri 12:3026 00:30127On The Tracks MichiganLauren Crane
Sat 12:0027 00:00101Hoosier FolkKatie Dahl
Thu 11:5524 23:55109The BOMKatie Dahl
Fri 12:3026 00:30105The Warming HouseKatie Dahl*
Fri 12:5026 00:50110PalamazooDave Boutette & Kristi Lynn Davis
Sat 12:4527 00:45109The BOMDave Boutette & Kristi Lynn Davis
Thu 12:3025 00:30128Happy WheatlandNoah Derksen
Thu 11:3024 23:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseNoah Derksen
Thu 11:5024 23:50105The Warming HouseNoah Derksen*
Thu 2:1025 02:10119FolknetDiamonds in the Rust
Sat 11:3026 23:30108Foundry HallDiamonds in the Rust
Thu 11:5024 23:50123LilFestDiamonds in the Rust
Fri 2:1026 02:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseDiamonds in the Rust
Thu 1:0025 01:00112Traditional RoomAmy Dixon-Kolar
Sat 1:3027 01:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseAmy Dixon-Kolar
Fri 1:0026 01:00115UncorkedAmy Dixon-Kolar
Fri 11:5025 23:50127On The Tracks MichiganKitty Donohoe
Sat 12:1027 00:10110PalamazooKitty Donohoe
Sat 1:1027 01:10129Story Through SongKitty Donohoe
Fri 11:3025 23:30127On The Tracks MichiganAllison Downey
Sat 1:1027 01:10110PalamazooAllison Downey
Fri 12:3026 00:30108Foundry HallAllison Downey*
Fri 2:0026 02:00101Hoosier FolkMark Dvorak
Thu 12:3025 00:30115UncorkedMark Dvorak
Fri 12:3026 00:30115UncorkedMark Dvorak
Sat 12:3027 00:30115UncorkedMark Dvorak
Fri 12:0026 00:00128Happy WheatlandEscaping Pavement
Sat 11:5026 23:50124Hickory RidgeEscaping Pavement
Fri 11:3025 23:30109The BOMEscaping Pavement
Fri 12:3026 00:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseEscaping Pavement
Sat 1:3527 01:35109The BOMScott Fab
Sat 1:1027 01:10119FolknetFebruary Sky
Sat 11:3026 23:30112Traditional RoomFebruary Sky
Fri 11:3025 23:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsFebruary Sky*
Thu 12:3025 00:30124Hickory RidgeFendrick & Peck
Fri 1:3026 01:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseFendrick & Peck
Thu 11:3024 23:301271st Timer Room 127Fendrick & Peck*
Thu 11:5024 23:50129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseJenny Ferrell
Thu 12:5025 00:50119FolknetSue Fink
Sat 1:1027 01:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseSue Fink
Fri 1:3026 01:30101Hoosier FolkSue Fink*
Thu 1:5025 01:50105The Warming HouseSue Fink*
Fri 12:4526 00:45109The BOMAnnie Fitzgerald
Thu 11:3024 23:301041st Timer Room 104Annie Fitzgerald*
Thu 12:3025 00:30105The Warming HouseAnnie Fitzgerald*
Sat 1:3027 01:30108Foundry HallFlood County
Thu 12:3025 00:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseFlood County
Fri 2:0026 02:00109The BOMFlood County
Fri 12:1526 00:151041st Timer Room 104Flood County*
Fri 1:3026 01:30110PalamazooFolkapotamus
Sat 11:3026 23:30109The BOMOlivia Frances
Thu 1:4525 01:451041st Timer Room 104Olivia Frances*
Thu 11:3024 23:301041st Timer Room 104Matthew French*
Thu 12:3025 00:30105The Warming HouseMatthew French*
Sat 1:5027 01:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseFriction Farm
Fri 11:3025 23:30115UncorkedFriction Farm
Fri 1:0026 01:001041st Timer Room 104Friction Farm*
Sat 12:1027 00:10116Duos and PairsFriction Farm*
Thu 1:5025 01:50124Hickory RidgeJonas Friddle
Fri 12:4526 00:45115UncorkedJonas Friddle
Sat 12:1527 00:151041st Timer Room 104Jonas Friddle*
Fri 12:3026 00:30101Hoosier FolkTret Fure
Fri 1:3026 01:30123LilFestTret Fure
Fri 12:0026 00:00115UncorkedTret Fure
Sat 12:5027 00:50124Hickory RidgeGaines & Wagoner
Thu 12:1525 00:151041st Timer Room 104Gaines & Wagoner*
Sat 11:3026 23:30116Duos and PairsGaines & Wagoner*
Fri 11:3025 23:30110PalamazooEric Gnezda
Sat 1:4527 01:451041st Timer Room 104Eric Gnezda*
Fri 1:5026 01:50119FolknetJane Godfrey
Thu 12:1525 00:15115UncorkedJane Godfrey
Sat 12:3027 00:30101Hoosier FolkJane Godfrey*
Thu 11:5024 23:50119FolknetWayne Greene
Thu 1:3025 01:30115UncorkedWayne Greene
Thu 1:4525 01:451271st Timer Room 127Cathy Grier*
Sat 11:3026 23:30110PalamazooKenny Lee Hall
Fri 12:1026 00:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseHall & Morgan
Thu 12:0025 00:00112Traditional RoomHall & Morgan
Sat 1:0027 01:001041st Timer Room 104Kenny Lee Hall*
Fri 11:3025 23:30112Traditional RoomSpook Handy
Thu 11:3024 23:30115UncorkedSpook Handy
Thu 1:3025 01:30124Hickory RidgeSpook Handy
Sat 1:3027 01:30116Duos and PairsSpook Handy*
Sat 12:2027 00:20109The BOMLynne Hanson
Fri 11:3025 23:30105The Warming HouseLynne Hanson
Sat 11:5026 23:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseLynne Hanson
Fri 12:3026 00:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsLynne Hanson*
Fri 11:5025 23:50110PalamazooSusan Harrison
Sat 11:5026 23:50110PalamazooSusan Harrison
Sat 1:0027 01:00108Foundry HallSusan Harrison*
Thu 1:1025 01:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseDoug Harsch
Sat 1:5027 01:50110PalamazooDoug Harsch
Fri 11:3025 23:30101Hoosier FolkDoug Harsch*
Fri 12:5026 00:50119FolknetDan Hazlett
Sat 1:5027 01:50129Story Through SongDan Hazlett
Thu 12:3025 00:30108Foundry HallDan Hazlett*
Fri 1:0026 01:00101Hoosier FolkHeather Pierson Acoustic Trio
Sat 12:3027 00:30123LilFestHeather Pierson Acoustic Trio
Sat 12:0027 00:00115UncorkedHeather Pierson Acoutsic Trio
Fri 2:1026 02:10119FolknetMichelle Held
Thu 11:3024 23:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseMichelle Held
Thu 2:0025 02:00109The BOMMichelle Held
Fri 11:5025 23:50105The Warming HouseMichelle Held
Fri 12:0026 00:00112Traditional RoomDonna Herula
Fri 11:4525 23:45115UncorkedDonna Herula
Fri 1:4526 01:451041st Timer Room 104David Hinske*
Thu 12:5025 00:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseAndrew Huber
Fri 1:0026 01:00108Foundry HallAndrew Huber*
Fri 1:0026 01:00108Foundry HallErica Huizenga*
Thu 11:3024 23:30119FolknetNeil Jacobs
Sat 12:1027 00:10124Hickory RidgeNeil Jacobs
Thu 12:2025 00:20123LilFestNeil Jacobs
Sat 11:3026 23:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseNeil Jacobs
Sat 11:3026 23:30128Happy WheatlandAspen Jacobsen
Sat 1:1027 01:10109The BOMAspen Jacobsen
Sat 12:3027 00:30101Hoosier FolkAspen Jacobsen*
Fri 12:0026 00:00108Foundry HallJan Krist & Jim Bizer
Fri 12:5026 00:50127On The Tracks MichiganJan Krist & Jim Bizer
Thu 1:1025 01:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseJan Krist & Jim Bizer
Sat 1:1027 01:10116Duos and PairsJan Krist & Jim Bizer*
Fri 12:1026 00:10119FolknetSue Jeffers
Fri 11:3025 23:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsSue Jeffers*
Thu 11:3024 23:30116LGBTQI + AlliesSue Jeffers*
Fri 11:3025 23:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsCurt Joa*
Sat 12:3027 00:30127Tending to the SoulCurt Joa*
Fri 12:3026 00:30128Happy WheatlandJoybird
Sat 1:1027 01:10124Hickory RidgeJoybird
Sat 11:5026 23:50105The Warming HouseJoybird
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsJoybird*
Thu 1:1025 01:10124Hickory RidgeTracy Kash
Fri 11:5025 23:50129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseTracy Kash
Thu 12:1525 00:151271st Timer Room 127Michael Kelsey
Fri 11:3025 23:30123LilFestMichael Kelsey
Thu 1:3025 01:30108Foundry HallMichael Kelsey*
Fri 1:1026 01:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseBrian Koenigsknecht
Sat 1:3027 01:30129Story Through SongBrian Koenigsknecht
Sat 2:1027 02:10127On The Tracks MichiganAudra Kubat
Fri 1:5026 01:50110PalamazooAudra Kubat
Sat 12:3027 00:30129Story Through SongAudra Kubat
Thu 1:4525 01:451271st Timer Room 127Audra Kubat*
Sat 12:3027 00:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseEric Lambert
Fri 1:4526 01:45115UncorkedEric Lambert
Thu 12:4525 00:45109The BOMBrianna Lane
Thu 11:3024 23:30116LGBTQI + AlliesBrianna Lane*
Fri 12:3026 00:30105The Warming HouseBrianna Lane*
Sat 12:3027 00:30105The Warming HouseBrianna Lane*
Thu 12:3025 00:30112Traditional RoomNeil Levin
Fri 1:1026 01:10109The BOMJohn Louis
Thu 11:5024 23:50105The Warming HouseJohn Louis*
Fri 12:3026 00:30105The Warming HouseJohn Louis*
Sat 1:5027 01:50105The Warming HouseJohn Louis*
Sat 1:0027 01:001041st Timer Room 104Chris Lozano*
Sat 11:3026 23:30127Tending to the SoulChris Lozano*
Thu 12:1025 00:10124Hickory RidgeAriane Lydon
Fri 2:0026 02:00123LilFestAriane Lydon
Sat 1:3027 01:30110PalamazooAriane Lydon
Thu 1:0025 01:001271st Timer Room 127Ariane Lydon*
Sat 1:0027 01:00123LilFestJoel Mabus
Sat 12:0027 00:00112Traditional RoomJoel Mabus
Fri 11:5025 23:50119FolknetSteve Madewell
Thu 11:3024 23:301271st Timer Room 127Steve Madewell*
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsSteve Madewell*
Thu 11:5024 23:50124Hickory RidgeMathew Michael and Christine Marie
Sat 1:1027 01:10105The Warming HouseDeidre McCalla
Fri 12:5026 00:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseDeidre McCalla
Thu 1:3025 01:30116LGBTQI + AlliesDeidre McCalla*
Fri 11:3025 23:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseMichael J August and Nell Levin
Sat 12:3027 00:30124Hickory RidgeMichael J. Miles
Sat 2:0027 02:00123LilFestMichael J. Miles
Sat 11:4526 23:45115UncorkedMichael J. Miles
Sat 11:3026 23:301041st Timer Room 104Sean Miller*
Sat 1:5027 01:50116Duos and PairsSean Miller*
Sat 1:0027 01:00108Foundry HallSean Miller*
Thu 1:4525 01:45115UncorkedMMCM
Sat 12:5027 00:50116Duos and PairsMMCM*
Fri 1:5026 01:50105The Warming HouseMMCM*
Thu 12:3025 00:30116LGBTQI + AlliesMatthew Morgan*
Fri 12:3026 00:30119FolknetSarah Morris
Thu 1:3525 01:35109The BOMSarah Morris
Fri 11:3025 23:301041st Timer Room 104Sarah Morris*
Thu 12:3025 00:30105The Warming HouseSarah Morris*
Fri 11:3025 23:30119FolknetCharlie Mosbrook
Thu 11:3024 23:30123LilFestCharlie Mosbrook
Sat 1:3027 01:30112Traditional RoomCharlie Mosbrook
Thu 1:0025 01:00115UncorkedCharlie Mosbrook
Thu 12:1025 00:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseMustard's Retreat
Sat 1:3027 01:30128Happy WheatlandEric Nassau
Thu 2:1025 02:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseEric Nassau
Thu 1:0025 01:001041st Timer Room 104Eric Nassau*
Fri 1:3026 01:30119FolknetEric Nassua
Fri 12:3026 00:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseNickel & Rose
Sat 12:1027 00:10116Duos and PairsNickel & Rose*
Sat 2:1027 02:10119FolknetClaudia Nygaard
Fri 12:0026 00:00123LilFestClaudia Nygaard
Sat 1:3027 01:30123LilFestClaudia Nygaard
Fri 1:3026 01:30105The Warming HouseClaudia Nygaard
Fri 2:0026 02:00116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsClaudia Nygaard*
Sat 1:0027 01:00101Hoosier FolkOrdinary Elephant
Thu 11:3024 23:30109The BOMOrdinary Elephant
Sat 11:3026 23:30105The Warming HouseOrdinary Elephant
Thu 12:3025 00:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseOrdinary Elephant
Fri 2:1026 02:10129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseAnthony Padilla
Thu 1:0025 01:001271st Timer Room 127Anthony Padilla*
Fri 1:0026 01:00123LilFestPatty & Craig
Thu 11:5024 23:50120Two Way Street Coffee HousePatty & Craig
Sat 12:1527 00:15115UncorkedPatty & Craig
Sat 11:5026 23:50119FolknetSimeon Peebler
Thu 11:3024 23:30116LGBTQI + AlliesSimeon Peebler*
Sat 11:3026 23:30101Hoosier FolkJoe Peters & Friends
Thu 1:3025 01:30108Foundry HallJoe Peters*
Thu 11:3024 23:30105The Warming HouseEmily Ann Peterson
Fri 1:0026 01:001041st Timer Room 104Emily Ann Peterson*
Thu 12:0025 00:00108Foundry HallEmily Ann Peterson*
Fri 1:5026 01:50127On The Tracks MichiganAdam Plomaritas
Thu 1:4525 01:451271st Timer Room 127Adam Plomaritas*
Sat 1:3027 01:30127Tending to the SoulAdam Plomaritas*
Sat 11:3026 23:30119FolknetJoe Rollin Porter
Thu 12:5025 00:50124Hickory RidgeJoe Rollin Porter
Thu 2:0025 02:00112Traditional RoomJoe Rollin Porter
Sat 2:1027 02:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseJoe Rollin Porter
Sat 2:1027 02:10129Story Through SongMonte Pride
Thu 12:3025 00:30119FolknetJared Rabin
Fri 12:5026 00:50129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseJared Rabin
Fri 1:4526 01:451041st Timer Room 104Jered Rabin*
Thu 12:0025 00:00128Happy WheatlandKatherine Rondeau
Sat 1:3027 01:30124Hickory RidgeKatherine Rondeau
Thu 2:1025 02:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseKatherine Rondeau
Fri 1:3026 01:30128Happy WheatlandJosh Rose
Sat 11:3026 23:30129Story Through SongJosh Rose
Sat 11:5526 23:55109The BOMJosh Rose
Fri 11:3025 23:30108Foundry HallJosh Rose*
Thu 12:1525 00:151271st Timer Room 127Penelope Salinger*
Sat 12:5027 00:50119FolknetJan Seides
Thu 1:3025 01:30105The Warming HouseJan Seides
Sat 12:0027 00:00108Foundry HallJan Seides*
Thu 11:3024 23:30116LGBTQI + AlliesJan Seides*
Fri 1:4526 01:451041st Timer Room 104Dan and Faith Senie*
Sat 12:3027 00:30116Duos and PairsDan and Faith Senie*
Thu 11:3024 23:30116LGBTQI + AlliesHeidi Sherer*
Thu 1:0025 01:00128Happy WheatlandJoe Shields
Sat 12:0027 00:00108Foundry HallJoe Shields*
Sat 1:5027 01:50105The Warming HouseJoe Shields*
Fri 1:1026 01:10127On The Tracks MichiganDick Siegel
Fri 12:3026 00:30110PalamazooDick Siegel
Sat 12:5027 00:50129Story Through SongDick Siegel
Thu 1:3025 01:30112Traditional RoomCraig Siemesen
Fri 12:1526 00:151041st Timer Room 104Karen Singer*
Fri 12:3026 00:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsSonofmel*
Thu 1:3025 01:30116LGBTQI + AlliesSonofmel*
Thu 1:5025 01:50105The Warming HouseSonofmel*
Thu 1:0025 01:001271st Timer Room 127Spitzer Space Telescope*
Sat 12:3027 00:30112Traditional RoomJohn Stano
Thu 1:3025 01:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseJohn Stano
Sat 11:3026 23:30115UncorkedJohn Stano
Fri 12:3026 00:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsJohn Stano*
Thu 1:4525 01:451041st Timer Room 104Isabelle Stillman*
Sat 1:5027 01:50116Duos and PairsIsabelle Stillman*
Fri 11:3025 23:30108Foundry HallIsabelle Stillman*
Sat 12:3027 00:30127Tending to the SoulIsabelle Stillman*
Fri 1:5026 01:50105The Warming HouseIsabelle Stillman*
Fri 12:2026 00:20109The BOMLyal Strickland
Fri 1:1026 01:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseLyal Strickland
Thu 12:4525 00:45115UncorkedLyal Strickland
Sat 1:5027 01:50105The Warming HouseLyal Strickland*
Fri 1:3526 01:35109The BOMHeather Styka
Fri 12:1026 00:10120Two Way Street Coffee HouseHeather Styka
Sat 1:1527 01:15115UncorkedHeather Styka
Thu 12:3025 00:30116LGBTQI + AlliesHeather Styka*
Thu 1:1025 01:10109The BOMAnnie Sumi
Sat 1:4527 01:451041st Timer Room 104Annie Sumi*
Sat 12:3027 00:30105The Warming HouseAnnie Sumi*
Fri 1:3026 01:30108Foundry HallRigby Summer*
Thu 1:3025 01:30116LGBTQI + AlliesRigby Summer*
Thu 11:5024 23:50105The Warming HouseRigby Summer*
Sat 12:0027 00:00128Happy WheatlandSundae + Mr. Goessl
Fri 2:0026 02:00112Traditional RoomSundae + Mr. Goessl
Thu 1:1525 01:15115UncorkedSundae + Mr. Goessl
Thu 12:0025 00:00108Foundry HallBryce Taylor*
Fri 11:3025 23:30101Hoosier FolkBryce Taylor*
Sat 12:3027 00:30127Tending to the SoulBryce Taylor*
Sat 1:5027 01:50119FolknetTBA
Sat 12:1027 00:10129Story Through SongTBA
Fri 1:3026 01:30101Hoosier FolkTim Tegge*
Thu 11:3024 23:30108Foundry HallThe Boston Imposters
Fri 11:5025 23:50105The Warming HouseThe Boston Imposters
Thu 12:1525 00:151271st Timer Room 127The Boston Imposters*
Sat 12:3027 00:30116Duos and PairsThe Boston Imposters*
Sat 1:3027 01:30127Tending to the SoulThe Boston Imposters*
Fri 1:3026 01:30129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseThe Dangling Participles (Duo)
Sat 11:3026 23:301041st Timer Room 104The Dangling Participles*
Sat 12:5027 00:50116Duos and PairsThe Uh Oh's*
Thu 1:3025 01:30128Happy WheatlandThe Wilhelms
Thu 12:5025 00:50129On The Tracks Songwriter ShowcaseThe Wilhelms
Thu 1:5025 01:50119FolknetNicholas James Thomasma
Fri 1:0026 01:00128Happy WheatlandNicholas James Thomasma
Sat 1:0027 01:00115UncorkedNicholas James Thomasma
Thu 12:0025 00:00108Foundry HallNicholas James Thomasma*
Sat 12:5027 00:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseChris Vallillo
Thu 2:1025 02:10124Hickory RidgeChris Vallillo & Friends*
Sat 1:5027 01:50124Hickory RidgeChris Vallillo*
Fri 12:1026 00:10110PalamazooMike Ward
Fri 1:0026 01:001041st Timer Room 104Mike Ward*
Thu 1:0025 01:00108Foundry HallMike Ward*
Thu 1:1025 01:10105The Warming HouseDennis Warner
Fri 11:3025 23:30120Two Way Street Coffee HouseDennis Warner
Thu 12:0025 00:00115UncorkedDennis Warner
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsDennis Warner*
Fri 12:1026 00:10127On The Tracks MichiganMatt Watroba
Sat 12:1527 00:151041st Timer Room 104Tania Watt*
Sat 12:1527 00:151041st Timer Room 104Jonathan Watt*
Thu 11:3024 23:301041st Timer Room 104Wattle & Daub*
Fri 1:3026 01:30116Crab Donkey Murder BalladsWattle & Daub*
Sat 1:1027 01:10116Duos and PairsWattle & Daub*
Thu 12:1525 00:151041st Timer Room 104Wade Whittington*
Fri 11:3025 23:30128Happy WheatlandDarcy Wilkin
Sat 1:3027 01:30105The Warming HouseDarcy Wilkin
Thu 11:3024 23:30112Traditional RoomDarcy Wilkin
Sat 11:5026 23:50116Duos and PairsDarcy Wilkin*
Sat 11:3026 23:30124Hickory RidgeWindborne
Fri 12:3026 00:30112Traditional RoomWindborne
Sat 1:0027 01:001041st Timer Room 104Windborne*
Thu 1:0025 01:00108Foundry HallJoy Zimmerman*
Sat 11:3026 23:30127Tending to the SoulJoy Zimmerman*
Fri 11:3025 23:301041st Timer Room 104Joy Zimmernan*
Sat 1:0027 01:00112Traditional RoomZoe Speaks
Thu 1:5025 01:50120Two Way Street Coffee HouseZoe Speaks
Fri 12:1526 00:15115UncorkedZoe Speaks
Thu 1:5025 01:50129On The Tracks Songwriter Showcase

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This